NR NR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/23

$293,000

$285,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Jeanne Kuhr-Mauseth Nebraska Realty

7406 S 69th ST, La Vista, NE 68128
1/28

$174,900

$174,900

2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

7406 S 69th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

2141 N 122nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68164
1/38

$332,000

$340,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt

2141 N 122nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

3809 Appaloosa DR, Omaha, NE 68022
1/44

$329,000

$329,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

3809 Appaloosa DR, Omaha, NE 68022

Listed by Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

11840 S 219th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028
1/29

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,510 SqFt

11840 S 219th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Darcy Beck Nebraska Realty

6615 Seward ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/38

$194,000

$200,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

6615 Seward ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Juan Mosqueda Barron Nebraska Realty

14613 Knudsen ST, Omaha, NE 68007
1/57

$277,900

$277,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

14613 Knudsen ST, Omaha, NE 68007

Listed by Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

4741 S 53rd ST, Omaha, NE 68117
1/15

$233,500

$225,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

4741 S 53rd ST, Omaha, NE 68117

Listed by Nancy Spencer Nebraska Realty

11109 N 161 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/36

$534,000

$539,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

11109 N 161 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Jim Kristl Nebraska Realty

2117 Bancroft ST, Omaha, NE 68108
1/12

$145,000

$149,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

2117 Bancroft ST, Omaha, NE 68108

Listed by Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

12614 S 82nd ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/51

$540,000

$540,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,601 SqFt

12614 S 82nd ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Erik Hoffman Nebraska Realty

8403 Weber ST, Omaha, NE 68122
1/37

$292,000

$289,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

8403 Weber ST, Omaha, NE 68122

Listed by Mindy Dalrymple Nebraska Realty

2124 Betsy AVE, Papillion, NE 68133
1/51

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt

2124 Betsy AVE, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Matt Hover Nebraska Realty

3302 Larimore AVE, Omaha, NE 68111

$137,000

$138,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

3302 Larimore AVE, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Victor Ortiz Origel Nebraska Realty

1874 S 133rd ST, Omaha, NE 68144
1/33

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

1874 S 133rd ST, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Jennifer Gatzemeyer Nebraska Realty

8406 S 142 AVE, Omaha, NE 68138
1/37

$277,000

$259,900

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

8406 S 142 AVE, Omaha, NE 68138

Listed by Marie O'Hara Nebraska Realty

5328 Fontenelle, Omaha, NE 68111
1/23

$169,900

$169,990

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt

5328 Fontenelle, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

9342 Krug AVE, Omaha, NE 68124
1/38

$400,000

$387,500

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt

9342 Krug AVE, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Brent Blythe Nebraska Realty

7922 Park DR, Ralston, NE 68127
1/31

$205,000

$205,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

7922 Park DR, Ralston, NE 68127

Listed by Mackenzie Wiemers Nebraska Realty

4 Indigo LN, Dwight, NE 68635
1/7

$110,000

$110,000

5.01 Acres

4 Indigo LN, Dwight, NE 68635

Listed by Kurt Maly Nebraska Realty

20811 Jeannie LN, Gretna, NE 68028
1/43

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt

20811 Jeannie LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

11110 Portage DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/50

$439,000

$445,000

1.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,489 SqFt

11110 Portage DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Sylvester Armstead Nebraska Realty

200 Railroad ST, Cedar Creek, NE 68016
1/15

$230,000

$230,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

200 Railroad ST, Cedar Creek, NE 68016

Listed by Jeanne Anderson Nebraska Realty

2918 N 153 AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
1/39

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,115 SqFt

2918 N 153 AVE, Omaha, NE 68116

Listed by Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NR Logo (shadow)default
NR

Ann Roth

+1(402) 979-4098 aroth@nebraskarealty.com

License ID: 972937

17117 Burt St, Omaha, Nebraska 68118

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Ann Roth

+1(402) 979-4098 aroth@nebraskarealty.com

License ID: 972937